Ils sont venus

et c'était super bien !

2022

111 ABSENCE OF COLORS AFTER BELLES JOURNÉES AFTER GEOGRAPHY Algo Prime ALOÏSE SAUVAGE AMAMI An'Om x Vayn Anniversaire BORN BAD RECORD APPLE JELLY ARTHUR SATÀN ASIAN DUB FOUNDATION Bagarre Générale BANDIT BANDIT Benoni (Dj set) BLACKBEARD Bottle Next BRAMA CALL TO PANIC CANNIBALE Carte Blanche au Vellein (DJ SET) CAVALE CHASSOL CITRON SUCRÉ Da Break DJ OLD SHIT DOMINIQUE A DOOZ KAWA ECRAN TOTAL EDDY WOOGY ELECTRIC MAMBA ELINE (DJ SET) Emma ET SI JE N'AVAIS JAMAIS RENCONTRÉ JACQUES HIGELIN EXPO "BACKSTAGE" FAHRON FLORENT MARCHET FONTANAROSA FRANCIS et CEDRIC (DJ SET) FRUSTRATION GHOST TOWN CLICK Gintsugi Groumpf Harry Cover (Dj set) IGORRR Invité : Conservatoire Hector Berlioz CAPI Invité : Festival du Tonton Invité : Insul'Air Invité : Jazz à Vienne Invité : KulturEdge Invité : Le Vellein, scènes de la CAPI invité : Théâtre Jean Vilar Invité : Zephyr Festival J.E. SUNDE JASUAL CAZZ JEAN-LOUIS MURAT JOAO SELVA JOHNNY MAFIA KPTN N3MO L'herbier Augmenté LaRide LAURENT BARDAINNE & TIGRE D'EAU DOUCE Leïla Huissoud LEMONCELLO LES FRÈRES JACQUARD LES WAMPAS LINGUS LINK LONNY LUCIE DANS LE CIEL Mambo Chick (Dj set) Mazald4 MICHES BUCANON MOTEL CLUB MUSTANG ODESSEY & ORACLE ORCHESTRE TOUT PUISSANT MARCEL DUCHAMP PANDA DUB PapierBruit Percussions POIL UEDA PRIZM A Radio Couleurs (live et dj set) Raistlin (Dj set) Resto Basket SÈBE Send Me Love Letters SILENT DISCO Slam Égalité SLAMOURAÏ SLOGAN SOLiD SOYOUZ / BONGO JOE NIGHT SUPERGOMBO Team Jaspir (Dj set) THE BUTTSHAKERS THE DOUG TI'KANIKI Tiny Shuttle Tribute to Brian Blade Fellowship ULTRAMOULE UPDATE Vernissage : Dag VICTOR SOLF WOODY VIBES ZAJAZZA ZANZIBAR ZAR ELECTRIK

2019

111 a.P.A.t.T API RACE S'INVITE AUX ABATTOIRS Arash Sarkechick AS A NEW REVOLT ATELIER PERKUSSIONS AUGMENTÉE BeO DUB PROJECT BLACK BEANIE DUB BLU JAYLAH CAMELSPIDERS CHARLELIE COUTURE COLLECTIF 13 DELGRES DELIRIUM DELUXE DINOSAUR DON PAPA DOPE SAINT JUDE DUB TRIO ECLOH EIFFEL EXPO PHOTO EXPO PHOTOGRAPHIQUE PAR R. EINHAUS FoSS FOUFOU GEOFF LEIGH GOUTER NUMÉRIQUE HEGOA HOLY BONES HOXY MORE HYACINTH DAYS INAUGURATION DU FESTIVAL IT IT ANITA JAMES STEWART JEAN-LOUIS MURAT KAYNASTY 23 KHALYSPSO KING CHILD KOENJI HYAKKEI L'ÉTRANGLEUSE L'OMBRA L'ORCHIDÉE COSMIQUE LA RANCŒUR Last Addiction LEILANI LEONID LES TIT' NASSELS LOWKEY & KARDINAL LYSISTRATA MADAME ROBERT MANGE FERAILLE MARC MINELLI chante LOU REED MAX ROMEO Mayor NADEJDA NDOBO-EMMA NEDELKO x OsTER LAPWAss NIKOPOL NOISEBUILDER - HERETIK NOSFELL NOUVELLE VAGUE OLIVIER GOTTI OTTILIE [B] PINIOL POIL UEDA POST IMAGE & MEDERIC COLLIGNON Post Moleski PRESENT PRIZM A Pumpkin & Vin'S da Cuero PUPPETMASTAZ RADIO TUTTI feat. BARILLA SISTERS Resto Basket ROBERT WYATT’S ROCK BOTTOM / CRÉATION SANSEVERINO SCHNELLERTOLLERMEIER SÈBE SLYV SOIR 1 : Dub Pistols + Brain Damage + OnDubGround SOIR 2 : BaBa ZuLa + Jean du Voyage... SOIR 3 : Disiz La Peste + Tracy De Sà... SOIR 4 : L'animalerie + Mattéo SOL SOLiD SUNSHADOWS SURFBORT THE BONGO HOP THE DARTS THE LAST INTERNATIONALE THE VIBRATORS THE WATTS THE WILD MUSSELS THE WISDOM THROBBIN DERMA TISSAGE D’INITIATIVE TITANS FALL HARDER TRANCHE DE LIVE : Mû + broken Devices TRANCHE DE LIVE : Wild Wild Waves WARMDUSCHER WHAT ABOUT LILLY WINSTON McANUFF & FIXI YACK YUGEN BLAKROK ZAJAZZA

2018

1000 CHEVAUX-VAPEUR ABALO ALPHA PETULAY ANA POPOVIC ANTINEA - de Cendres la Rouge / Collectif Métalu A Chahuter APPLY FOR A SHORE ATELIER VERSUS ATELIER VOX BOX BAJA FREQUENCIA BEAR'S TOWERS Beyond The Fate BIRTH OF JOY BLABBERMOUF BLACKBOARD JUNGLE BREEZE / Djeff REGOTTAZ BROKEN DEVICES CAX Cœur CRAFT CYPRESS JUNKIES feat. T.Y DELINQUENT HABITS DIGITAL VAUDOU / XLR PROJECT DJ VADIM Don Glow Dub Silence DUO GUITARE/VIDÉO / L.PALUN & D.BAUSSERON ENVOL / LAB212 EROTIC MARKET EXPOSITION EZZA FAR TOO LOUD FILM : JAZZ, portrait d’une âme oubliée FOUFOU FRESQUE #2 / LIONEL PALUN GENERALE HYDROPHONICK GRACE & THE COLOR OF SOUND GRANDBROTHERS GRISE CORNAC GUERILLA POUBELLE GUILLAUME PERRET HEGOA HIDDEN ORCHESTRA HIGH TONE HK HURDY GURDY #MYST Invité : KulturEdge JINFAZZ JULIE BALLY K.D.S KHALAB LIVE A/V KRAK IN DUB L'ABATT' MOBILE L'ABATT MOBILE FAIT SA BATTLE LA PIETÀ LA RUE KETANOU LE BONK Leïla Huissoud LES CONTREBARDES LES ÉTRANGERS FAMILIERS, UN SALUT À GEORGES BRASSENS LES HURLEMENTS D'LÉO LES PEPE LY LES RAMONEURS DE MENHIRS LES RENCONTRES DE LA CULTURE EN ISÉRE MADLY WISE MASSAGES SONORES MATHIS HAUG MAXIME DELLA COLETTA MAYA KUTSI Mayor ME & MR JONES : HOMMAGE À DAVID BOWIE PAR M.MINELLI MILONGA MIRAGES / PAULINE DE CHALANDAR MOC / LAB212 Much Brighter MY VELVET SOUL NADEJDA NARCISSUS REFLECTED / K-DANSE NOMAD SOULS NON HUMAN DEVICES / Boris Chimp 504 NOSFELL OLIVIER GOTTI PAILLETTE PERKUSSIONS AUGMENTÉE PITT POULE PLAZA FRANCIA ORCHESTRA POULAINJAR PP BURNES PROTOJE & THE INDIGGNATION PUTS MARIE RABBIT FURY RAG REBEKA WARRIOR RESTITUTION DES ATELIERS RICK LE CUBE & les mystères du temps SAN PARURE SATANIC SURFERS SATE SATELLITE JOCKEY SCAMPI SERGENT GARCIA SIDI WACHO SLOGAN SOFT SOIE SOOM T LIVE BAND STORY TELLS : TOM WAITS par MARC MINELLI et OLIVIER DURAND STRACHO TEMELKOVSKI TRIO TAMIKREST TEIUQ - LIVE 1ère PARTIE THE 3B THE BUTTSHAKERS THE HERBALISER LIVE BAND THE REBEL ASSHOLES THE WOW SIGNAL TOO MANY T'S UBIKAR ULTRAMOULE VAGUES VIEUX FARKA TOURÉ WANGA WERKHA LIVE BAND WOOBEDUB XI YBRID ZANOV

2017

111 AL'TARBA & DJ NIX'ON ALO WALA ASPHALT TUAREGS ATELIER VERSUS AUFGANG Bottle Next BRAIN DAMAGE meets HARRISON STAFFORD (from Groundation) BROKEN DEVICES CHRONES par EZRA / ORGANIC ORCHESTRA CIRCÉ DESLANDES DANAKIL DIZRAELI & DOWNLOW DJ CLICK DJ QBERT DON RIMINI DUB CASSAR DUDES ELZED EMEL MATHLOUTHI EMILY LOIZEAU FILASTINE FLAVIA COELHO FORMAT FRANÇOIS 1ERS FREAKISTAN GHST GLORIA GRACE LEE GRIMME H.A.T HYPNOTIC WHEELS Jérôme Soligny JOE LOUIS WALKER JP MANOVA KARPATT KONONO N°1 LABO LUMIÈRE LAMUZGUEULE Last Addiction LAST TRAIN LE HAVRE ALL STARS Le Havre, Cité Rock. Never cry about the past Le Peuple de L'herbe LE SUPERHOMARD LE VOYAGE DU LION BONIFACE Leïla Huissoud LES ATELIERS LES TIT' NASSELS LES WAMPAS MAGYD CHERFI MARLONE Mayor MECANOÏD - PIERRE BASTIEN MODULE "LA VOIX AMPLIFIÉE" MONSIEUR ORANGE MOTIVÉS MOULINEXXX NATTALI RIZE NI NICOLAS CHONA & THE FRESHTONES NOHOÏ O R G A N - LYNN POOK OLIVIER DEPARDON OUVERTURE DES STUDIOS PANDA DUB PapierBruit PETHROL PITT POULE PRAED PUPPETMASTAZ QUIET MOTORS - PIERRE BASTIEN RDV N°2 ROMAIN HUMEAU SAINTE RITA & NINA LA DÉMONE SCHLAASSS SEUN KUTI & THE EGYPT 80’ SHAOLIN TEMPLE DEFENDERS SILQE SKIP&DIE SMOKEY JOE & THE KID SPHÈR'ALÉAS - SCENOCOSME SUPER PARQUET TANGRAM Teenage dream... so hard to beat THE BELFOUR THE DIZZY BRAINS THE EXPERIMENTAL TROPIC BLUES BAND The Foxy Ladies THE LORDS OF ALTAMONT THE RESIDENTS THE SOUND QUARTET - AT 5 THE SPRING FOLK ORCHESTRA THE WHITE RATTLESNAKE TOMBOUCTOU TV SMITH UBIKAR UK SUBS WICKED XI YEAST ZENZILE

2016

123MRK 3SOMESISTERS AKILA ANWAR AQUASERGE ARNO ATELIER FINGERS IN THE NOISE ATELIER VERSUS BALKAN BEAT BOX BATTLES BIG JUNIOR BOMBINO BRAINBOW BREAKBOT CAMEL ZEKRI & LE DIWAN DE BISKRA CRAFT CYRIL MEARY-DUBOIS DADDY MT & THE MATCHES DÉMATERIALISÉ DOOKOOM DOPE D.O.D. EGGO EIGHT SINS ELYSIAN FIELDS ELZED ÉMINCÉ D'OREILLE ERWAN PINARD EXTRAPOLIS par BK France et Théoriz Studio FAIK FLAYED GARMONBOZIA GLASGOW GOLEM par Arnaud Pottier GORDON GRAINNE DUFFY HAKANAÏ par la Cie ADRIEN M et CLAIRE B. ILARIA GRAZIANO & FRANCESCO FORNI INNA MODJA INSCRIPTIONS AUX STUDIOS JAAL JIMMY JOHNSON JULIAN PERRETTA L'OMBRE DU 8 LA COMMUNICATION ET LES RÉSEAUX SOCIAUX LA MINE DE RIEN - CONCERT COMPLET ! LAKAY LAMUZGUEULE LES OGRES DE BARBACK LORD RUBY LUCKY PETERSON LUKE MAESTRO Mayor ME & MR JONES : HOMMAGE À DAVID BOWIE PAR M.MINELLI MELL METEOR MICKEY 3D MODULE ÉCOUTE DE PRODUCTION MODULE ENVIRONNEMENT DE L'ARTISTE MODULE "LA VOIX AMPLIFIÉE" MODULE MONÉTISATION DE LA MUSIQUE MODULE RÉGLAGES DE LA BATTERIE MODULE RÉGLAGES DE LA GUITARE MODULE TOURNÉE MUDDY ESCAPE MYTH SYZER NABIL BALY NAT NORMA OAKMAN OY PANDA DUB PEAL PETHROL PRATOS PSCHUUU PURPLE LADY RDV N°2 RESTITUTION ATELIERS " FINGERS IN THE NOISE" RONA HARTNER & DJ TAGADA RUNNING TREE SCAMPI SCRATCH BANDITS CREW SEUL SIR JEAN & NMB AFROBEAT EXPERIENCE STAND HIGH PATROL STATION ECHO STEREOTYPICAL WORKING CLASS TACTICAL GROOVE ORBIT THE ADDICT THE BLUES CARAVAN THE BRAND NEW MEN THE BUG & MISS RED THE CLARKS PROJECT THE FAT BASTARD GANGBAND The Foxy Ladies THE HERBALISER LIVE BAND THE SOUND QUARTET - AT 5 They Call Me Rico & The Escape TRUST "AU NOM DE LA RAGE" TOUR UZUL PROD VÉRONIQUE VINCENT & AKSAK MABOUL WHIST X-TV YEAST YVES JAMAIT ZONE LIBRE & MARC NAMMOUR : DEBOUT DANS LES CORDAGES (A.CÉSAIRE) zZz

2014

11 LOUDERS ABSTRAXION ALICE DONUT ALICE FRANCIS BANNED FROM UTOPIA : les musiciens de FRANK ZAPPA BARRIO POPULO BELLERUCHE BILLIE BRELOK BLACK WIDOW'S PROJECT BLAKE WORRELL BLITZ THE AMBASSADOR Bottle Next BUSDRIVER CHARLIE TANGO CHEVEU CLU CONFÉRENCE "DU BLUES À LA NOUVELLE SOUL" CROSSED MEETING DELTRON 3030 DIRTY HONKERS DJ FOOD x DJ CHEEBA x DJ MONEYSHOT DOCTOR FLAKE DOT DASH ! ELZED ERIC BIBB EXPO PHOTOGRAPHIQUE PAR R. EINHAUS FILASTINE FUMUJ HARRISON KENNEDY JACKSON & HIS COMPUTERBAND JELLO BIAFRA & THE GUANTANAMO SCHOOL OF MEDICINE JOHNNY WINTER KADEBOSTANY L'ÊTRE-MOTS / LE TÔTEMM LA GALE LA RUMEUR LAMUZGUEULE LE CATCHEUR, LA PUTE ET LE DEALER Le Peuple de L'herbe LE SON ÉTRANGE LEON LES DOIGTS DE L'HOMME LOÏC LANTOINE LYDIA LUNCH & MARC HURTADO MACADAM'S MACZDE CARPATE MARIAN BADOÏ TRIO MERCY. MICHAEL GIRA MODULE ENVIRONNEMENT DE L'ARTISTE MODULE "LA VOIX AMPLIFIÉE" MODULE RÉGLAGES DE LA GUITARE MODULE RETOUR DE SCÈNE MODULE RETOUR DE SCÈNE MODULE SACEM MURKAGE NÄO NASHVILLE PUSSY NATTYREL VIBES NUE SUR LE BITUME ODDATEEE OLIVIER GOTTI OOPS DARLING OTTAEDRO#3 OUTSHAPE POST IMAGE & JOHN GREAVES PSYKICK LYRIKAH PUMPKIN REBOTINI & DJ PONE REDBONG RÉGLAGES DE LA BATTERIE RENAN LUCE RUTHIE FOSTER SABLE HORSES SALUT C'EST COOL SARAH & THE MIDDLEMEN SCAMPI SCARECROW SCHLAASSS SET & MATCH SKIP AND DIE SLAMBOREE SOFT MACHINE SOUND BOX STAND HIGH PATROL STUBBORN HEART SUNSHADOWS TASMANIAC TCHOPDYE The Foxy Ladies THE MELTING SNOW QUARTET THE PHARCYDE THE SLIPING KANGOOROOS THE SUMMER REBELLION THE YOUNG GODS They Call Me Rico & The Escape TIGER BELL ULAN BATOR'S BUNUEL PROJECT : UN CHIEN ANDALOU WALL OF DEATH WERKHA LIVE BAND ZEBDA

2009

ARNO