scene de musiques actuelles
bourgoin-jallieu
Saisons 2016-2017   ||   2015-2016   ||   2014-2015   ||   2013-2014
2012-2013   ||   2011-2012   ||   2010-2011   ||   2009-2010
2008-2009   ||   2007-2008   ||   2006-2007   ||   2005-2006
2004-2005
Saison 2016-2017 :



Saison 2015-2016 :



Saison 2014-2015 :



Saison 2013-2014 :



Saison 2012-2013 :



Saison 2011-2012 :



Saison 2010-2011 :
  • DIP
  • TASMANIAC
  • LEON ROUBINOLE
  • LE BAL'OUF
  • BRUNE
  • MARVIN
  • ZËRO
  • EZRA & L.O.S aka The Bionicologist
  • BEAT ASSAILAN
  • LOADING DATA
  • THE WATER PIPE CULT
  • GUACHASS
  • Marcus & the music
  • MAGMA
  • POPPA CHUBY
  • LE PRINCE MIAOU
  • SHANNON WRIGHT
  • IPHAZE
  • DREADZ AMSTERDAM RED LIGHT DISTRICT
  • FRONTAL
  • DARKNESS DYNAMITE ONE
  • L'EMIGRANT
  • DUB VAULT
  • MILANGA
  • 340ML
  • FILEWILE
  • JAHCOOZI
  • DUB ADDICT
  • STEVE GUYGER
  • EDDY C CAMPBELL
  • DENISE RULES
  • LAMARCA
  • KAOLIN
  • FANGA
  • EBO TAYLOR
  • CLASSIC AND TROUBLE
  • DR FEELGOOD
  • COMPAGNIE E.GO
  • SPECTA
  • BELLRAYS
  • FLESHTONE
  • ZËRO
  • LEE HARVEY ASPHALTE
  • ZERO ABSOLU
  • LE CARAVAGE
  • TRANSGUNNER
  • DUSTER 71
  • BUD SPENCER CLOUT
  • FABULOUS THUNDERBIRDS
  • NUTMEG
  • KILL THE YOUNG
  • VISMETS
  • MMD38
  • THE MELTING SNOW QUARTET
  • CHOCOLATE PAIN
  • DJ DEKAY
  • POKEMON
  • NICOLAS VITAS
  • MARC MINELLI
  • WOODPECKERS
  • BERENICE BRIGHT
  • ALPHA PETULAY
  • FORMAT RADIO
  • LA RUMEUR
  • LE MATRICE
  • GEORGE SOUND
  • LA MINE DE RIEN
  • LES SALES MAJESTÉS
  • LA ROTULE 50'S
  • SOUND SYSTEM CONTEST
  • JAMAICA ALL STARS
  • VAINQUEUR SOUND SYSTEM
  • SLAMMERS
  • ALTAM
  • ANIMAL MOTORS
  • REACTABLE SYSTEMS
  • VELVETEEN GLOVE
  • PARAL-LEL
  • MONSTROPLANTES
  • THE INFESTICONS
  • DJ CTK
  • JAHTARI RIDDIM FORCE
  • KALY LIVE DUB
  • JAZZSTEPPA
  • DJ SELECTA DINAME
  • THIERRY ZABOITZEFF
  • LA RUE DE L'AMOR
  • LES TAMBOURS DU BRONX
  • INFECTED MUSHROOM
  • FILEWHILE
  • MAD SHEER KHAN
  • ELECTRO BAMAKO
  • Puce Muse
  • Lionel palun
  • UNDERGANG
  • OUTPOST 13
  • HIDDEN ORCHESTRA
  • BONOBO LIVE
  • DJ JUJU
  • FUMUJ
  • THE YOUNG GODS
  • LA PHAZE
  • MEXICAN INSTITUDE OF SOUND
  • INCITE
  • MAC ABBE
  • LA RUDA




Saison 2009-2010 :
  • EXPERIMENTAL
  • LA COULURE
  • COMPAGNIE E.GO
  • SAILENCE
  • MMD 38
  • PRESENT
  • KOENJI HYAKKEI
  • TINARIWEN
  • IMAZELIA
  • MAMIENCO
  • JAVA
  • Le Colporteur
  • Loïc Lantoine
  • GHOSTOWN
  • DELINQUENT HABITS
  • RUBY THROAT
  • MOA
  • X SYNDICATE
  • BERENICE BRIGHT
  • SAYAG JAZZ MACHINE
  • TRIBEQA
  • OXMO PUCCINO
  • STOLEN SWEETHEARTS
  • THE BISHOPS
  • THE YOUNG GODS
  • SCRATCH BANDIT CREW
  • ZENZILE
  • MANIACX
  • JAKO MARON
  • INTERLOPE
  • CALMOS
  • MUDWEISER
  • BURIDANE
  • GUILLAUM SAZ
  • SELIM SESLER
  • THE GOOSEFLESH E LEDOUX
  • ELZED
  • LES HURLEM DOCTOR HELL
  • SENSER
  • SIDILARSEN ENS D'LEO
  • CASEY
  • ZOMBIE ZOMBIE
  • SYSTEMA SOLAR
  • LIONEL ROLAND
  • TRILOK GURTU
  • ARASH & THE WISE ORKESTRA
  • HEAVYLUTION
  • PAUL DI ANNO
  • MEGALOW
  • SVENSSON
  • THE POPES
  • STEPPING BACK
  • NO…VICE
  • FONTRAL
  • COMPAGNIE SAILENCE
  • K BOOM
  • RAZ ROCKETTE
  • ALPHA PETULAY
  • 1111
  • ATHECIO
  • THE MELTING SNOW QUARTET
  • CHOCOLATE PAIN
  • GREGOS
  • ANAPOURNA
  • RACINES CARRÉES
  • BOB
  • TRISTE SIRE
  • Sugar Plum Fairy
  • BADEN BADEN
  • MINTZKOV
  • FRONTAL
  • 2S2H
  • ELLIOT
  • MIOSSEC
  • OPEN SLAM
  • X-TATIC
  • LEE HARVEY ASPHALTE
  • LES BARBARINS FOURCHUS
  • ERIC LAREINE
  • BEN SHARPA
  • K THE I ???
  • DOCTOR FLAKE
  • TANGRAM
  • LIVE COOKING
  • VON MAGNET
  • DOUBLE NELSON
  • LE PEUPLE DE L'HERBE
  • SHRI
  • FREDERIC GALLIANO & KUDURO SOUND SYSTEM
  • BANKO
  • LIVE COOKING
  • TUJIKO NORIKO
  • LIONEL PALUN
  • lionel stocard
  • RUE FAUST
  • FAUST GO TO HELL
  • FAUST
  • YELIZ K
  • MOLECULE
  • MC NAVIGATOR & DJ ERB N DUB
  • DA CRUZ
  • NOVALIMA
  • DJ CLICK LIVE
  • ODDATEEE
  • LIMA DJARI
  • BEAT TORRENT




Saison 2008-2009 :
  • Hanabi
  • olivier Giry
  • DJ GOODKA
  • BABA SISSOKO
  • ZAO
  • LES OGRES DE BARBACK
  • VALE POHER
  • PUSSYDELIC
  • LES JOCKS
  • THE DODOZ
  • ANTID'HOT
  • TRIUM VIRA
  • BLANKASS
  • ILTIKA
  • DIALECT
  • SPLINE ET LA MAUVAISE HERBE
  • KENT
  • CARLA BLEY
  • YOKOHAMA ZEN ROCK
  • FUMUJ
  • BRAIN DAMGE
  • AGASKODO TELIVEREK
  • BLACK SUN EMPIRE
  • EKO ANIMO
  • DOUBLE NELSON
  • G.C.G
  • 3L8 PROD
  • OTTO
  • MANU LE COK
  • RACINES CARREES
  • MALANDROS
  • AKILAIJP
  • SIDILARSEN
  • TAGADA JONES
  • Compagnie E.GO
  • GROSSO GADGETTO
  • ANTIPOPCONSORTUM
  • ERNESTO TITO PUENTES
  • EIGHTSINS
  • DAGOBA
  • H-BURNS
  • CHRIS CUTLER TRIO
  • JOHN GREAVES & KAREN MANTLER
  • DOEI
  • SPLINE ET LA MAUVAISE HERBE
  • RAZ ROCKETTE
  • ANTID'HOT
  • EMEL MATHLOUTHI
  • SOUAD MASSI
  • Les Bas Fonds
  • Fred et Les Garçons
  • L'EMIGRANT
  • AKILA
  • Sabor Caribe
  • DJ Rathur
  • ElZed
  • HELL'S KITCHEN
  • THE YOUNG GODS
  • MADGID ZIOUANE
  • LA RUE KETANOU
  • MARY
  • MARCO DSL
  • RAGE DEDANS
  • TASMANIAC
  • LE BARATIN DE LA JOIE
  • DJ LOCAL
  • L'ARMEE DES OMBRES
  • JERRI
  • MONSTROPLANTES
  • GENERAL HYDROPHONICK
  • LIGHT GRAFF
  • PERKID + LA MATRICE
  • OPTI + LED PIPERZ
  • WIISKILLER CREW
  • SCENOCOSME -AKOUSMAFLORE
  • EZEKIEL INSTALL
  • VYNIL BOX
  • ODDATEEE
  • DALËK
  • URBAN SWING SOUND SYSTEM
  • ASSASSIN
  • DJ DIHRA
  • JUNO REACTOR
  • NONCOMMITTAL JOKARI PLAYERS
  • RINOCEROSE
  • CERCUEIL
  • ZONG
  • CHINESE MAN
  • MARCELINHO DALUA
  • SCRATCH BANDIT CREW
  • KOUMEKIAM
  • ZONE LIBRE
  • CASEY
  • HAME
  • WATCHA CLAN
  • NSK
  • JOHN GREAVES
  • ANGIL & THE HIDDENTRACKS
  • DONDESTAN




Saison 2007-2008 :
  • L'EMIGRANT
  • CAPUCHE
  • PROJET LAMBDA
  • APPLE JELLY
  • LUTINS BLEUS
  • DOCTOR FLAKE
  • PEUPLE DE L'HERBE
  • BLOW
  • BASEMENT
  • SVENSSON
  • PROHOM
  • Mr MATT
  • PURA FE
  • Stereotypical Working Class
  • BLACK BOMB A
  • PAT LE PIRATE
  • APPLE JELLY
  • KILL THE YOUNG
  • SHEEDUZ
  • SUBWAY
  • THE TOMMY'S
  • PINBACK
  • ARNO
  • OPS
  • IMPROVISATORS DUB
  • FARFADAS
  • Khod Breaker
  • ZONG
  • JMPZ
  • THE QEMIST
  • DJ PENDULUM
  • IMAG'IN 1 SON
  • RADIO PICASSO
  • BARBARINS FOURCHUS
  • FAKE ODDITY
  • TRISTE SIRE
  • DANDY FREAKS
  • GRIMACE
  • BUMCELLO
  • DJ SET
  • TARA KING
  • KATEL
  • MAXIME SCHUCK
  • RENAUD MELLIER
  • DJ CTK
  • FRÉQUENCE SONORE
  • DJ VIN'S
  • MARMONIE
  • MICROMACHINE
  • GREGOS
  • DESCHANNEL
  • ANGIIL
  • BROADWAY
  • JOHN VENTURE
  • REDBONG
  • SIBOT & SPOEK
  • LA PHAZE
  • KAOPHONIC TRIBU
  • ELISA DO BRASIL
  • DALËK
  • TREPONEM PAL
  • DIATRIBA
  • KAFKA
  • JP RAMOS
  • CANTERBURY LEGENDS
  • KEW RHONE
  • MACZDE CARPATE
  • SURFIN'MATADORS
  • DOCTOR HELL
  • DIRTY FONZY
  • RACE CITY PLAGE
  • DEZ DE DEGUE
  • IDIR
  • GRUFFAZ
  • MEGALOW
  • AKILA
  • DIZZY LADIES
  • TRIUM VIRA
  • ELZED
  • MOJO FACTORY
  • LA BRETZEL
  • JURASSIC JAZZ
  • BIG BAND BERJALLIEN
  • DIALECT
  • RAZ ROCKETTE
  • FLORENT VINTRIGNIER
  • MON COTE PUNK
  • RAS
  • KAFIG
  • FOREIGN BEGGARS
  • CASEY
  • ALPHA PETULAY
  • SUSHEELA RAMAN
  • MARCO DSL
  • DJ DOLORES
  • LO JO dolor
  • L'Ochidée d'Hawaï
  • COMING SOON
  • LA MINE DE RIEN
  • 10KONEKT
  • PUJA DUB OPERATORS
  • UNDERGANG
  • SIGNAL ELECTRIQUE
  • FUMUJ
  • EZ3KIEL
  • SPHERALEAS
  • LE MATRICE
  • CINEMONSTRE
  • ORANGE BLOSSOM
  • TRANSGLOBAL UNDERGROUND
  • FILASTINE
  • R-ZATZ
  • SCORN
  • THE BUG
  • Casualty
  • LAB
  • DUB TRIO
  • Monsieur Hiii
  • DJ VAJRA
  • DJ J.MAJIK
  • LONGITAL
  • CLAIRE DITERZI
  • DJ LOCAUX
  • DJ GORDON
  • DJ DOLFEELS
  • JAKOTEK
  • ADRIANO
  • HAD
  • SPLEEN ET LA MAUVAISE HERBE
  • MARCO DSL




Saison 2006-2007 :
  • N&SK
  • L'EMIGRANT
  • WEDDING PRESENT
  • APPLE JELLY
  • SCARLING
  • SOUAD MASSI
  • DEZDEDEGUE
  • GROUNDATION
  • LES LUTINS GEANTS
  • TASMANIAC
  • PIPE ARRUSTUT
  • HITSAN
  • HIPHOPPLAYERS
  • L'EMIGRANT
  • NADINE MARCHAL
  • MEGALOW
  • MARC MINELLI
  • AKIRISE
  • STEREOTYPICAL WORKING CLASS
  • SUBWAY
  • THE DIRTRUCKS
  • LES AILES DU GAZON
  • DENNIS ALCAPONE
  • MARCELO PRETTO
  • TOURE KUNDA
  • RHESUS
  • MACZDE
  • LA LIGA LA KINKY BEAT
  • MARC MINELLI
  • JEAN LOUIS MURAT
  • KARLIT ET KABOK
  • LA CAUTION
  • MAD SHEER KHAN
  • TROIDES PRIAMUS HECUBA
  • PUNISH YOURSELF
  • AVIDA DOLLS
  • BANANAS AT THE AUDIENCE
  • DJ Hams'TR
  • Natty Bass
  • dj Switch
  • High Priest
  • REDBONG
  • RAZAMIKE
  • MAIS MAN
  • BLANKASS
  • THEOPHILE ARDY
  • AKILA
  • ELZED
  • DUSTER 71
  • BUD SPENCER CLOUT
  • SAMARABALOUF
  • LOÏC LANTOINE
  • POPPA CHUBY
  • NADJ
  • QUEEN ADREENA
  • KANANDJO
  • DOEI
  • HAD
  • DIALECT
  • KILL THE VULTURES
  • Baratin de la Joie
  • 109
  • UNCOMMONMENFROMMARS
  • Vale Poher
  • GOMM
  • HAD
  • HIDE PARC CORNER
  • VENUS
  • TOMBAD
  • SHAOLIN TEMPLE DEFENDERS
  • DJ 77
  • MINITEL
  • AZIAN Z
  • Q-BIK
  • LA TRIM'
  • GREGOS
  • COSMIK CONNECTION
  • SAYAG JAZZ MACHINE
  • ELECTRO BAMAKO
  • FLUID IMAGE
  • KAMILYA
  • DR DAS




Saison 2005-2006 :
  • NFO
  • TROÏDES
  • ZITA SWOON
  • HANNA TRANCE
  • PROHOM
  • MELL
  • GOJIRA
  • JAÏL
  • SPITTIN FLEA
  • RINOCEROSE
  • DEAD COMBO
  • KALY LIVE DUB
  • DOIE
  • LOCUT
  • DOUZE 33
  • SYD
  • SHANE GOUGH
  • TRIUM VIRA
  • HIGH PARC CORNER
  • COMPAGNIE MALKA
  • LITTLE BOB
  • KING SIZE
  • FRED RADIX
  • LKJ
  • OPS
  • JMPZ
  • BOOM CLUB
  • GROOVER
  • WANAPEEK
  • THE HOPLA
  • HHP
  • NOYAU DUR
  • NILS PETTER MOLVAER
  • THE YOUNG GODS
  • LE PEUPLE DE L'HERBE
  • WORKING CLASS
  • NINDJA TUNE
  • HILIGH TRIBE
  • NSK
  • L'EMIGRANT
  • STEREOTYPICAL
  • WORKING CLASS
  • THE WEDDING
  • PRESENT
  • SCARLING
  • APPLE JELLY
  • SOUAD MASSI
  • NON
  • GROUNDATION
  • TASMANIAC
  • PIPARUSTUT
  • HIT SAN ?
  • JAMAÏCA ALL STARS
  • BABYLONE CONQUERORS




Saison 2004-2005 :
  • TASMANIAC
  • WANAPEEK
  • NO…VICE
  • OAISTAR
  • MAROUSSE
  • MAGYD CHERFI
  • WALTER
  • FREEDOM FOR KINGKONG
  • MACZDE CARPATE
  • MC JEAN GAB'1
  • MBS
  • ENHANCER
  • SUPERCOLOR TRYPHONAR
  • POST IMAGE
  • RUBIN STEINER
  • DJ TWENVE
  • CUBE
  • GAADA
  • 109
  • LE PEUPLE DE L'HERBE
  • PUPPETMASTAZ
  • GENERAL ALCAZAR
  • KING RIDDIM
  • BABYLON CONQUEROR BAND
  • ROD TAYLOR
  • COMPAGNIE MALKA
  • LOFOFORA
  • ETHS
  • NOXIOUS ENTJOYMENT
  • BURNING HEADS UFMC
  • L'EMIGRANT
  • A.S DRAGON
  • DAYTONA
  • BAGAD BRO KEMPERLE
  • ALAIN PENNEC
  • MERZHIN
  • PARABELLUM
  • DIRTY FONZY
  • LA MINE DE RIEN
  • BABYLON CIRCUS
  • ZYGOMA
  • PROHOM
  • LA RUMEUR
  • REDBONG
  • SLAYDERCE
  • JAMAÏCA ALL STARS
  • HORACE ANDY
  • KING RIDDIM
  • BROUSSAÏ
  • DJ KRONIC
  • OPS ROOT'S CONNEXION
  • PRESENT
  • MARIE COSMOS
  • BRG
  • HHP